Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dr G W Williams Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
you RUN the place
39 Dunning Ave, Aurora, Ontario, L4G 1A2, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lean Fiedeldy
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (8)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (5)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (10)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (1)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 18th 2011, 11:03pm
Comments
YRAA XC Championships
- Oct 18, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
Mens 6k Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Elmhirst, Robbie
Huron Heights -
22:59.40
2
Blair, Sebastian
Newmarket
23:04.50
3
Smee, Keaton
Huron Heights -
23:39.80
4
Stel, Joey
Aurora
24:22.30
5
Pearo, Jacob
Alexander MacKen
24:43.80
6
Ulgiati, Eric
Sacred Heart Cat
25:50.30
7
Palin, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
25:56.50
8
Bethell, Conor
Bill Crothers SS
25:58.00
9
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
25:58.40
10
Serafino, Eric
St Robert
26:00.90
11
Griese, Luke
Huron Heights -
26:03.10
12
Nice, Kyle
Dr GW Williams
26:03.90
13
Soriano, Jonathan
Father Bressani
26:15.50
14
Kilner, Colin
Langstaff
26:39.30
15
Hailu, Nathaniel
Pierre Elliott T
26:40.70
16
Buckley, Conner
Bill Crothers SS
26:41.50
17
Craven, Spensor
Stouffville
26:43.00
18
Nogueira, Andrew
Cardinal Carter
26:52.90
19
Coll, Liam
St Maximilian Ko
26:55.30
20
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
26:55.50
21
Nowikow, Cameron
Stouffville
27:01.90
22
Bethell, Reid
Bill Crothers SS
27:10.30
23
Fiedeldy, Lean
Dr GW Williams
27:19.90
24
O'Boyle, Josiah
Bur Oak S S
27:20.40
25
Gray, McKenzie
Keswick
27:28.60
26
Sellayah, Jared
St Maximilian Ko
27:31.70
27
Goard, Scott
Alexander MacKen
27:36.40
28
Kibur, Noah
Vaughan - Thornh
27:42.10
29
Walmsley, Alex
Maple
28:01.20
30
Jiao, Mike
Bayview - Richmo
28:01.50
31
Patel, Rushin
Father Michael M
28:08.10
32
Huang, Douglas
St Robert
28:21.40
33
Dicesare, Rob
St Robert
28:25.20
34
Ume-Onyido, CJ
St Robert
28:26.50
35
End, Christopher
Cardinal Carter
28:30.00
36
Nirmalanajah, Kubher
Bill Crothers SS
28:32.60
37
Melo, Matthew
Keswick
28:36.60
38
Wong, Hin
St Robert
28:38.90
39
Patel, Vishesh
Markham District
28:41.40
40
Gosman, Rares
St Robert
28:42.40
41
Bott, Connor
Langstaff
28:43.20
42
DeRoos, Adam
Cardinal Carter
28:44.20
43
Su, Hunter
Markville
28:46.10
44
Newell, Adam
St Maximilian Ko
28:51.30
45
Kleinsteuber, Tyler
Bill Crothers SS
29:04.00
46
Koncan, Gregory
King City
29:10.80
47
Gregorios, Jason
St Augustine - M
29:11.00
48
Semikolennihs, Ilja
St Maximilian Ko
29:14.70
49
Anderson, Jake
Sutton
29:18.20
50
Johnson, Russell
Dr GW Williams
29:18.90
51
Dimateo, Louis
St Robert
29:28.30
52
O'Boyle, John
Stouffville
29:49.50
53
Bowyer, Christian
Emily Carr
29:53.00
54
Scholl, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
29:54.30
55
Fairbarn, Wyatt
Bill Crothers SS
30:23.00
56
White, Jordan
Bur Oak S S
30:44.10
57
Bell, Mitchell
Stouffville
30:47.60
58
Margerison, Matt
Huron Heights -
30:54.10
59
Gerber, Daniel
Aurora
30:57.40
60
Regier, Stefan
Langstaff
30:58.30
61
Brooks, Evan
Alexander MacKen
31:13.00
62
Ji, Raymond
Pierre Elliott T
31:28.60
63
Samson, Nick
Pierre Elliott T
31:32.10
64
O'Donnell, Michael
Stouffville
31:32.10
65
Stobbs, Griffin
Cardinal Carter
31:36.40
66
Freiwah, Peter
Cardinal Carter
31:46.60
67
Richard, Cameron
Dr GW Williams
31:49.10
68
Mohamedali, Hamza
Richmond Green
31:57.00
69
Iordanov, Martin
Father Bressani
32:17.90
70
Zeng, Joe
St Robert
32:31.30
71
Bhimani, Arshan
Markham District
32:56.50
72
Bhasin, Anish
Jean Vanier Cath
33:00.90
73
Marquardt, Bobby
Sir William Mulo
33:02.00
74
Zhou, Andy
St Maximilian Ko
33:15.20
75
DelPlavignano, Nichola
Alexander MacKen
33:20.20
76
Stephenson, Jordan
Aurora
33:29.20
77
Perusco, Ryan
Father Bressani
33:30.40
78
Augurusa, Cesare
St Jean de Brebe
33:36.90
79
Frunza, Stefan
Langstaff
33:37.50
80
Pauze, Braedon
Sacred Heart Cat
33:39.10
81
Markos, Gabriel
Pierre Elliott T
33:42.00
82
Miu, Jerry
St Robert
33:43.60
83
Uy, Marc
Stephen Lewis -
33:44.50
84
Lai, Alvin
Bayview - Richmo
33:48.20
85
Pallotto, Mike
Sacred Heart Cat
33:51.60
86
Braun, Carson
Richmond Green
34:10.40
87
Yu, Marcus
Pierre Elliott T
34:11.20
88
Harvey, Aidan
Markham District
34:45.60
89
Luo, Brian
Bayview - Richmo
35:01.00
90
Thi, Christopher
Bur Oak S S
35:26.70
91
Murtagh, Justin
Cardinal Carter
36:02.40
92
Brutto, Lucas
Cardinal Carter
36:10.40
93
Sankarabalan, Lavan
Pierre Elliott T
36:14.70
94
Augurusa, Romeo
St Jean de Brebe
36:42.20
95
Liu, Nelson
St Maximilian Ko
36:44.90
96
Pellarin, Nicholas
Cardinal Carter
36:54.80
97
Rivera, Camilo
Dr GW Williams
36:58.40
98
Halkiotis, Michael
Father Bressani
37:01.50
99
Hoang, Albert
St Jean de Brebe
37:11.40
100
Reid, Eric
Stouffville
37:30.80
101
Lin, Alston
Pierre Elliott T
38:27.10
102
Cripps, Jonathon
Sir William Mulo
38:27.80
103
Malandrino, Sario
Stouffville
38:27.80
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#yraa
#ontario
More videos
Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
137 shares:
YRAA XC Championships
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Bayview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dr G W Williams Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
7
2
2014
11
5
2013
5
4
2012
14
6
2011
19
6
2010
15
6
2009
5
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#yraa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!